Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 98/23 24 Construction Of Foot Path To Erattathode Colony
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 98/23 24 Construction Of Foot Path To Erattathode Colony
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24- kadappanam mele mannamchery colony foot path renovation-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-&#x0d kadappanam mele mannamchery colony foot path renovation-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 304/23-24- ambayathodekallarakkal dws
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 304/23-24- ambayathodekallarakkal dws
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24- naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-&#x0d naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 115/2023-24-construction of hand rail to ambayathodepadinhare colony road
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 115/2023-24-construction of hand rail to ambayathode padinhare colony road
Read moreof your Industry type