Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 171/2023 24 Kadappanam Mele Mannamchery Colony Foot Path Renovation General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 171/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Kadappanam Mele Mannamchery Colony Foot Path Renovation General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638098_13 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970936 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 98/23-24-construction of foot path to erattathode colony
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 98/23-24-construction of foot path to erattathode colony
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24- naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-&#x0d naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-62/26 (2025-26)- koduvally muncipality kavil edasseri foot path in div-10 retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 198/26 venmmini foot path ward 1
Annual plan pro no 198/26 venmmini&#x0d foot path ward 1
Read moreRetender kizhakke colony foot path in ward no 4 in chendamangalam g.p
Kizhakke colony foot path in ward no 4 in chendamangalam g.p
Read morePro no.171-mangalathu colony side protection
Pro no.171-mangalathu colony&#x0d side protection
Read moreof your Industry type