Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 300/23 24 Naduvil Colony Dws
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 300/23 24 Naduvil Colony Dws
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622054_16 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24- naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-&#x0d naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 304/23-24- ambayathodekallarakkal dws
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 304/23-24- ambayathodekallarakkal dws
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 98/23-24-construction of foot path to erattathode colony
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 98/23-24-construction of foot path to erattathode colony
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 305/23-24- palliyara ottaplav dws -providing more house connections-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 305/23-24-&#x0d palliyara ottaplav dws -providing more house &#x0d connections-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 305/23-24- palliyara ottaplav dws -providing more house connections-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 305/23-24-&#x0d palliyara ottaplav dws -providing more house &#x0d connections-general civil work- retender&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 307/2023-24- dws to various anganvas and thazhe mandamcheri st colony-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 307/2023-24-&#x0d dws to various anganvas and thazhe&#x0d mandamcheri st colony-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 306/2023-24-additional construction to pothanamala dws-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 306/2023-24-additional construction to pothanamala dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Read moreof your Industry type