Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 115/2023 24 Construction Of Hand Rail To Ambayathode Padinhare Colony Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 115/2023 24 Construction Of Hand Rail To Ambayathode Padinhare Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622054_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 171/2023-24-kadappanam melemannamchery colony foot path renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 43/2023-24-karakkat kavalaanganvadi road punarudharanam
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 43/2023-24-karakkat kavalaanganvadi road punarudharanam
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 61/2023-24 pambarappan pannyamala paniyacolony road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 61/2023-24 pambarappan pannyamala paniyacolony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 344/2023-24-chungakkunnu ottaplackal junction side protection
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 344/2023-24-chungakkunnu ottaplackal junction side protection
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp vattiyathmoola shuttle court road hand rail pro no 49
Keezhuparamba gp vattiyathmoola shuttle court road hand rail pro no 49
Read moreof your Industry type