Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Improvement To Hivra Pahadi Kordyachiwadi Massajog Borgaon Bhopla Road Sh 222 Km. 334/00 To 337/00 2) Improvement To Hivra Pahadi Kordyachi Wadi Massajog Borgaon Bhopla Road Sh 222 Km. 297/00 To 310/00 And 318/00 To 329/00 Tq. Kaij
|
| Description |
1) Improvement To Hivra Pahadi Kordyachiwadi Massajog Borgaon Bhopla Road Sh 222 Km. 334/00 To 337/00 2) Improvement To Hivra Pahadi Kordyachi Wadi Massajog Borgaon Bhopla Road Sh 222 Km. 297/00 To 310/00 And 318/00 To 329/00 Tq. Kaij
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_960040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_2_17_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 13.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreReparis to hivra pahadi kordayachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopala road km 297/00 to 310/00, 318/00 to 329/100 and 333/00 to 337/700 sh 222 tq kaij
Reparis to hivra pahadi kordayachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopala road km 297/00 to 310/00, 318/00 to 329/100 and 333/00 to 337/700 sh 222 tq kaij
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on hiwara pahadi kordyachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopala road km. 325/300 (near kolgaonghat village) tq. kaij
Construction of minor bridge on hiwara pahadi kordyachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopala road km. 325/300 (near kolgaonghat village) tq. kaij
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement of sh-222 to kautha tanda road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-222 to kautha tanda road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreOne year maintenance to hannur sultanpur kini borgaon waghdari road sh-230 km. 6/00 to 25/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur.
One year maintenance to hannur sultanpur kini borgaon waghdari road sh-230 km. 6/00 to 25/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur.
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to sh 222 (kathora fata) dolarkhed daunwada kholkhed lanjud chikhali kh. pimpri deshmukh rahud sh 44 tandulwadi rohana antraj join to sh 222 road mdr-50 in km.26/00 to 36/00
Repairs and annual maintenance to sh 222 (kathora fata) dolarkhed daunwada kholkhed lanjud chikhali kh. pimpri deshmukh rahud sh 44 tandulwadi rohana antraj join to sh 222 road mdr-50 in km.26/00 to 36/00
Read moreImprovement to pangari gosawi to shambhu mahadev to sh-222 road odr-58 km 00/00 to 05/500 tq.mantha dist.jalna
Improvement to pangari gosawi to shambhu mahadev to sh-222 road odr-58 km 00/00 to 05/500 tq.mantha dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type