Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh 222 To Kautha Tanda Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh 222 To Kautha Tanda Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 49/03 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741795 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovement of sh-222 to hastepimpalgaon hiwardi road odr-68 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-222 to hastepimpalgaon hiwardi road odr-68 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to sh-51 to sirjapur tanda road vr-133 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to sh-51 to sirjapur tanda road vr-133 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/094/2024-25
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of sh-223 to hatwan road vr-98 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-223 to hatwan road vr-98 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type