Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Hiwara Pahadi Kordyachiwadi Massajog Borgaon Bhopala Road Km. 325/300 (Near Kolgaonghat Village) Tq. Kaij
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Hiwara Pahadi Kordyachiwadi Massajog Borgaon Bhopala Road Km. 325/300 (Near Kolgaonghat Village) Tq. Kaij
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924511_28 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_08_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) improvement to hivra pahadi kordyachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopla road sh-222 km. 334/00 to 337/00 2) improvement to hivra pahadi kordyachi wadi massajog borgaon bhopla road sh-222 km. 297/00 to 310/00 and 318/00 to 329/00 tq. kaij
1) improvement to hivra pahadi kordyachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopla road sh-222 km. 334/00 to 337/00 2) improvement to hivra pahadi kordyachi wadi massajog borgaon bhopla road sh-222 km. 297/00 to 310/00 and 318/00 to 329/00 tq. kaij
Read moreReparis to hivra pahadi kordayachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopala road km 297/00 to 310/00, 318/00 to 329/100 and 333/00 to 337/700 sh 222 tq kaij
Reparis to hivra pahadi kordayachiwadi massajog borgaon bhopala road km 297/00 to 310/00, 318/00 to 329/100 and 333/00 to 337/700 sh 222 tq kaij
Read moreof your Industry type