Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lahori Umri Sh56 Takli Chincholimali Warapgaon Bhopla Satephal Mangwadgaon Sh 209 Road Tq. Kaij Dist.Beed Kms 0/0 To 30/00 ( Odr 132 )
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/23/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_923577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 73763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.2,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development and construction of shree kshetra devsthan at devala, chanai, makegaon tq. ambajogai and devdahiphal, yusufwadgaon, waghebabhulgaon, warapgaon, dhanegaon, awasgaon, chincholimali tq. kaij
Development and construction of shree kshetra devsthan at devala, chanai, makegaon tq. ambajogai and devdahiphal, yusufwadgaon, waghebabhulgaon, warapgaon, dhanegaon, awasgaon, chincholimali tq. kaij
Read moreD.and constg. of shreekshetra devsthan at neknoor tq.beed, vida,adas, lavhari, kaij, nandurghat,kaij, rameshwarwadi,warapgaon, satephal tq.kaij, kalwati tanda,somnathborgaon, sakud, digholamba,apegaon tq.ambajogai dist.beed (in tourisum scheme)
D.and constg. of shreekshetra devsthan at neknoor tq.beed, vida,adas, lavhari, kaij, nandurghat,kaij, rameshwarwadi,warapgaon, satephal tq.kaij, kalwati tanda,somnathborgaon, sakud, digholamba,apegaon tq.ambajogai dist.beed (in tourisum scheme)
Read moreImprovement to mangwadgaon to lakha road vr-120 km. 0/00 to 5/500 tq. kaij
Improvement to mangwadgaon to lakha road vr-120 km. 0/00 to 5/500 tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to sh-64 to warapgaon road vr-160 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kaij
Imp. to sh-64 to warapgaon road vr-160 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovements to road lahuri to umri to s.h.56 to takali, chincholimali, varapgaon, bhopla, satefal, mangvadgaon, to s.h.209 (odr.132) in ch. 2500 to 400, tal-kaij, dist beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/63/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to nagzeri-kolwadi mdr 39 to sabla dharmala kasari-kolhewadi to sh56 near kaij road kms 0/00 to 24/00 ( odr74 )tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/19/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh56 pisegaon janegaon-bankaranja kekatsarni kalamamba-mulegaon to ladewadgaon road km 0/00 to 20/00 ( odr128 ) tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/21/2023-24
Read moreRepairs to sh 209 to salegaon chincholimali kevad dhakanwadi kahdewadi to sh 64 road km 0/00 to 5/00, 23/300 to 25/00 and 28/00 to 30/00 mdr 75 and undri janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh 64 road km 5/00 to 13/00 mdr 79 tq kaij
Repairs to sh 209 to salegaon chincholimali kevad dhakanwadi kahdewadi to sh 64 road km 0/00 to 5/00, 23/300 to 25/00 and 28/00 to 30/00 mdr 75 and undri janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh 64 road km 5/00 to 13/00 mdr 79 tq kaij
Read moreof your Industry type