Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 18 To Nagzeri Kolwadi Mdr 39 To Sabla Dharmala Kasari Kolhewadi To Sh56 Near Kaij Road Kms 0/00 To 24/00 ( Odr74 )Tq. Kaij Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/19/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_923570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 29634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.2,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh56 pisegaon janegaon-bankaranja kekatsarni kalamamba-mulegaon to ladewadgaon road km 0/00 to 20/00 ( odr128 ) tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/21/2023-24
Read moreA.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreRepairs to kari kasari chikhali devdahiphal to mdr 16 road km 4/00 to 16/00 mdr 47 tq dharur
Repairs to kari kasari chikhali devdahiphal to mdr 16 road km 4/00 to 16/00 mdr 47 tq dharur
Read moreImp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovements to sangamner kolhewadi manoli umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 7/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sangamner kolhewadi manoli umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 7/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr-18 km. 118/00 to 120/00 and 132/00 to 133/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr-18 km. 118/00 to 120/00 and 132/00 to 133/00 tq. kaij
Read moreA.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d a.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad&#x0d
Read moreA.m.c. to amba kolwadi wadner kalanki chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to amba kolwadi wadner kalanki chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImp. to dhakanwadi rameshwarwadi khadewadi road mdr 75 km. 25/00 to 28/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to dhakanwadi rameshwarwadi khadewadi road mdr 75 km. 25/00 to 28/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Improvement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type