Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ganji To Shindewadi To Mdr 18 Vr. 96 Ch. 0/00 To 6/500 Km Tq. Kaij Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/122/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1026380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/122/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of E.E.W.D.2,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794791 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to dhangarwasti road vr. - 95 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 km tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/121/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to bahirwadi to mdr 28 road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr 60 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/58/2024-25
Read moreimprovement to mdr 31 to kadamwadi road (vr-75) (ch km 0/00 to 2/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/42/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to shinde wasti to mdr 18 nathapur road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr 193 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/57/2024-25
Read moreImp. to dhakanwadi rameshwarwadi khadewadi road mdr 75 km. 25/00 to 28/00 tq. kaij dist. beed
Imp. to dhakanwadi rameshwarwadi khadewadi road mdr 75 km. 25/00 to 28/00 tq. kaij dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to nagzeri-kolwadi mdr 39 to sabla dharmala kasari-kolhewadi to sh56 near kaij road kms 0/00 to 24/00 ( odr74 )tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/19/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to kaij bodyachiwadi ganji-motegaon gotegaon-sh64 tosukli sonegaon sadola bhaleon1 and bhaleon2 mdr18 road kms 0/0 to 17/00 ( o.d.r 76) tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/20/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to bahirwadi to mdr-28 road (vr-60) (ch km 0/030 to 2/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/96/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to on mdr 16 mauj to maujwadi road (vr-41) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq. and dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/31/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type