Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Nandurghat Fakrabad Dongarewadi Road Mdr 40 Km. 12/00 Tq. Kaij Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Nandurghat Fakrabad Dongarewadi Road Mdr 40 Km. 12/00 Tq. Kaij Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_B_1_14_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. to nandurphata to nandurghat to distict border km. 9/00 to 10/500 mdr 40 tq. kaij
Imp. to nandurphata to nandurghat to distict border km. 9/00 to 10/500 mdr 40 tq. kaij
Read moreConst. of anganwadi building at nandurghat ta kaij dist beed
Const. of anganwadi building at nandurghat ta kaij dist beed
Read moreImp. to dhakanwadi rameshwarwadi khadewadi road mdr 75 km. 25/00 to 28/00 tq. kaij dist. beed
Imp. to dhakanwadi rameshwarwadi khadewadi road mdr 75 km. 25/00 to 28/00 tq. kaij dist. beed
Read moreImprovements to road from m.d.r.40 to nandurghat to pardhe vasti v.r.177 in ch. 0/00 to 1/500, tal-kaij, dist-beed.
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/174/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to nagzeri-kolwadi mdr 39 to sabla dharmala kasari-kolhewadi to sh56 near kaij road kms 0/00 to 24/00 ( odr74 )tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/19/2023-24
Read moreImp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to ganji to shindewadi to mdr - 18 vr. - 96 ch. 0/00 to 6/500 km tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/122/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type