Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Smc Barrier For Vm12 For Upto 1600 A To Drg. No. 35215002679 V00 Rev.00
|
| Description |
Set Of Smc Barrier For Vm12 For Upto 1600 A To Drg. No.
35215002679 V00 Rev.00
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_40521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4543035R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42231 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Set of smc barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 
 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Read moreSet of smc barrier (for vm12 for upto 1600a) to dr
1)set of smc barrier (for vm12 for upto 1600a) to drg. no. 35215002679-v00, rev.00 qty: 3600 st 2)set of smc barrier (for vm12 for upto 2750a and above) to drg. no. 35215002679-v01, rev.00 qty: 600 st 3)set of smc barrier (for vm12 for bpt and tcbpt) to drg. no. 35215002679-v02, rev.00 qty: 600 st
Read moreMechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no. 25211001662-v00 rev.00.
Mechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no.
 25211001662-v00 rev.00.
Read moreMechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no. 25211001662-v00 rev.00
Mechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no.
 25211001662-v00 rev.00
Read moreMechanism shaft assy vm12-700w plated to drg no. 25219001013-v00 rev.00.
Mechanism shaft assy vm12-700w plated to drg no. 25219001013-v00 rev.00.
Read moreInter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Inter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Read moreof your Industry type