Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Barrier For Vm12 For Upto 1600 A To Drg. No. 35215002679 V00 Rev.00
Description
Set Of Smc Barrier For Vm12 For Upto 1600 A To Drg. No. &#X0d 35215002679 V00 Rev.00
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_39926_1
Reference
Number
E4543035
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=41601

Start Date September 13, 2024 18:35
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.