Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mechanism Shaft Assy Vm12 700 W Plated To Drg No. 25219001013 V00 Rev.00.
|
| Description |
Mechanism Shaft Assy Vm12 700 W Plated To Drg No.
25219001013 V00 Rev.00.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_27586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4533039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL BHopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no. 25211001662-v00 rev.00.
Mechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no.
 25211001662-v00 rev.00.
Read moreMechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no. 25211001662-v00 rev.00
Mechanism shaft assy vm12-820w plated to drg. no.
 25211001662-v00 rev.00
Read moreBarrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Set of smc barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 
 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Read moreSet of smc barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Set of smc barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no.
 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Read moreof your Industry type