Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Differencial C T To Drg No. 34301271002 V00 Rev. 00
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4812448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreBp9909148315: closing spring to drg no. 35171000064-v00, rev. 00,bp9209128460: compression spring t
Read more
Bp9909148315: closing spring to drg no. 35171000064-v00, rev. 00,bp9209128460: compression spring t
Read more
Inter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Inter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Read moreVcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase
 specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Read moreVcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Read moreof your Industry type