Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Smc Barrier (For Vm12 For Upto 1600 A) To Dr
|
| Description |
1)set Of Smc Barrier (For Vm12 For Upto 1600 A) To Drg. No. 35215002679 V00, Rev.00 Qty: 3600 St
2)set Of Smc Barrier (For Vm12 For Upto 2750 A And Above) To Drg. No. 35215002679 V01, Rev.00 Qty: 600 St
3)set Of Smc Barrier (For Vm12 For Bpt And Tcbpt) To Drg. No. 35215002679 V02, Rev.00 Qty: 600 St
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 1E4543035 |
|
Reference Number |
1E4543035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bhel.abcprocure.com/EPROC/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Read moreProviding catering services, as per menu including cost of ingredients, labor, cooking and serving to the students residing in the hostel of dr. b.r. ambedkar school of economics university bengaluru for a period of one year.
Providing catering services, as per menu including cost of ingredients, labor, cooking and serving to the students residing in the hostel of dr. b.r. ambedkar school of economics university bengaluru for a period of one year. (bidder has to quote rate per person per day in financial bid)
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read morePreparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type