Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inter Panel Barrier Vm36 To Drg No. 35225002515 V00 Rev.00.
|
| Description |
Inter Panel Barrier Vm36 To Drg No. 35225002515 V00 Rev.00.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_30150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4533054 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL BHopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreBarrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Set of smc barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 
 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Read moreSet of smc barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no. 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Set of smc barrier for vm12 for upto 1600a to drg. no.
 35215002679-v00 rev.00
Read moreof your Industry type