Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge Span 1 X 24.75 M At Chainage 4480.00 M Over Namgo Nallah
|
| Description |
Foundation, Sub Structure, Protection Works, Dismantling Of Existing Bridge Structure, Approach Road And Retaining Wall
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAR_136373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR05065144A |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 4.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Ch. 4.48 km over Namgo Nallah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersarn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213766 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 1 x 24.75 m at chainage 620.00 m over khraipong nala
Foundation, substructure, superstructure, protection works, approach road and retaining wall
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 1 x 24.75 m at chainage 1845.00 m over phai nala
Foundation, substructure, super structure, protection works, approach road and retaining wall
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 15.75m at chainage 5962.00m over rangajaan nallah
Foundation, abutment, rcc girder, desk slab, wearing coat, approach slab etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 6985 m over aneko river
Construction of bridge on road t-01 garu to litemori(21.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 11740 m over cheme river
Construction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 11740 m over cheme river on road, t-01 garu to litemori(21.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 16.50 m) at chainage 7530.00m over dipa river.)
Construction of bridge at chainage 7530.00m over dipa river on road mrl04-lkb alg bro road to dipa
Read moreC/o rcc bridge(span 1x24.75 m) at chainage 5420 m over libung river
Foundation, sub-structure, super-structure, protection works, retaining wall, etc
Read moreof your Industry type