Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24 Project No. 20 Athani Mrigashupathri Road Ward 10 Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24 Project No. 20 Athani
Mrigashupathri Road Ward 10 Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/NGP-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION NAGALASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagalassery gp 2023-24, pro no 23/2023-2024 mrigashupathri road re tarring ward 10o 40/2023-2024 arora road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24, pro no 23/2023-2024 mrigashupathri road re tarring ward 10
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 39 ottappilavu road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 39 ottappilavu road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 295/2023-2024 vavannur- chathannur road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 295/2023-2024 vavannur- chathannur road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 291/2023-2024 eriyedam,- pilakkattiri road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 291/2023-2024 eriyedam,- pilakkattiri road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 295/2023-2024, vavannur chathannur road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 295/2023-2024, vavannur chathannur road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 38 padivattam road ward 3 re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 38 padivattam road ward 3 re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023- 2024 project no 42/2023-2024 vellanchira road re tarring ward 4
Nagalassery gp 2023- 2024 project no 42/2023-2024 vellanchira road re tarring ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type