Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 2024 Project No 291/2023 2024 Eriyedam, Pilakkattiri Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 2024 Project No 291/2023 2024
Eriyedam, Pilakkattiri Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618988_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/NGP-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION NAGALASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 50/2023-2024 vattaparambu- koonangad pilakkattiri road re tarring ward 8
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 50/2023-2024 vattaparambu- koonangad pilakkattiri road re tarring ward 8
Read moreEriyedam pilakattiri road re tarring project no 291/23
Eriyedam pilakattiri road re tarring project no 291/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2022-23 pro no 275/23 muthupully eriyedam re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2022-23 pro no 275/23 muthupully eriyedam re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 34/2023-2024 padinjare pilakkattiri- kizhakke pilakkattiri road culvert ward 7
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 34/2023-2024 padinjare pilakkattiri- kizhakke pilakkattiri road culvert ward 7
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 295/2023-2024 vavannur- chathannur road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 295/2023-2024 vavannur- chathannur road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023- 2024 project no 42/2023-2024 vellanchira road re tarring ward 4
Nagalassery gp 2023- 2024 project no 42/2023-2024 vellanchira road re tarring ward 4
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 26/2023-2024 gurukripa road re tarring ward 13
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 26/2023-2024 gurukripa road re tarring ward 13
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 295/2023-2024, vavannur chathannur road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 295/2023-2024, vavannur chathannur road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 52/2023-2024 puliyamakottu colony road re tarring ward 14
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 52/2023-2024 puliyamakottu colony road re tarring ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type