Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 2024 Project No 42/2023 2024 Vellanchira Road Re Tarring Ward 4
|
| Description |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 2024 Project No 42/2023 2024
Vellanchira Road Re Tarring Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636036_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03AELIDEWNG202324 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION NAGALASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 295/2023-2024 vavannur- chathannur road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 295/2023-2024 vavannur- chathannur road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 291/2023-2024 eriyedam,- pilakkattiri road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 291/2023-2024 eriyedam,- pilakkattiri road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 26/2023-2024 gurukripa road re tarring ward 13
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 26/2023-2024 gurukripa road re tarring ward 13
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 295/2023-2024, vavannur chathannur road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 295/2023-2024, vavannur chathannur road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 52/2023-2024 puliyamakottu colony road re tarring ward 14
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 52/2023-2024 puliyamakottu colony road re tarring ward 14
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 39 ottappilavu road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 39 ottappilavu road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 46/2023-2024, maniyarankunnu colony road ward 6 re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 46/2023-2024, maniyarankunnu colony road ward 6 re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Read moreof your Industry type