Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24, Pro No 23/2023 2024 Mrigashupathri Road Re Tarring Ward 10o 40/2023 2024 Arora Road Re Tarring
Description
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24, Pro No 23/2023 2024 Mrigashupathri Road Re Tarring Ward 10
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636036_2
Reference
Number
03AELIDEWNG202324
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10579
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION NAGALASSERY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.