Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Km 52 800 Rhs On Delhi Shaharanpur Dehradun Dsd Expressway, District Muzaffarnagar Under Noida Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Km 52 800 Rhs On Delhi Shaharanpur Dehradun Dsd Expressway, District Muzaffarnagar Under Noida Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/UPSOII/ENG/LT-100/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196723 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 plus 750 rhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 plus 750 rhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at khasra no. 615 village shernagar district muzaffarnagar under noida divisional office, upso-ii.
Development of new a site retail outlet at khasra no. 615 village shernagar district muzaffarnagar under noida divisional office, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within 3 km of bhaila degree college bhaila on deoband to badgaon road (sh 167) while moving towards badgaon village bhagwanpuram bhaila khurd, district shaharanpur under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location 
 within 3 km of bhaila degree college bhaila on deoband to badgaon 
 road (sh 167) while moving towards badgaon village bhagwanpuram 
 bhaila khurd, district shaharanpur under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location on manglaur to deoband road within 2 km from deoband sub police station khasra no 1771,1772,1773 and 1774 village deoband bairun hadood tehsil deoband, dist shaharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location on manglaur to deoband road within 2 km from deoband sub police station khasra no 1771,1772,1773 and 1774 village deoband bairun hadood tehsil deoband, dist shaharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Read moreof your Industry type