Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet In Village Gopeshwar, Tehsil Chamoli, District Chamoli, Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet In Village Gopeshwar, Tehsil Chamoli, District Chamoli, Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_176008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-250/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=186160 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location new proposed bus station tanakpur (utc tanakpur), khasra no-226/3, 228mi, tehsil- purnagiri dist champawat under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location new proposed bus station tanakpur (utc tanakpur), khasra no-226/3, 228mi, tehsil- purnagiri dist champawat under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment new a-site rural retail outlet at location rajpur nawada on mandawali muazzampur road tehsil najibabad distt bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Development new a-site rural retail outlet at location rajpur nawada on mandawali muazzampur road tehsil najibabad distt bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site rural retail outlet at location village aakalpur, tehsil chandpur, distt. bijnor, under moradabad do
Development of new a-site rural retail outlet at location village aakalpur, tehsil chandpur, distt. bijnor, under moradabad do
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet village undoo, barmer, jodhpur do, rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet village undoo, barmer, jodhpur do, rso
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location village sarai brahman mouza khasra no 80 and 81 tehsil gunnaur on sh 18 dist sambhal under moradabad do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location village sarai brahman mouza khasra no 80 and 81 tehsil gunnaur on sh 18 dist sambhal under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 12 and 40 on nh-309 b district almora under dehradun do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 12 and 40 on nh-309 b district almora under dehradun do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type