Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Km 29 Plus 950 Lhs On Dsd Expressway District Baghpat Under Noida Do Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Km 29 Plus 950 Lhs On Dsd Expressway District Baghpat Under Noida Do Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-105/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196547 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 plus 750 rhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 plus 750 rhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new way side amenity a site retail outlet at nh19 km 137 plus 00 lhs mathura from delhi to kanpur under agra do upso ii
Development of new way side amenity a site retail outlet at nh19 km 137 plus 00 lhs mathura from delhi to kanpur under agra do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within 3km from maples academy, jarodajutt on sh59, on lhs while moving towards saharanpur, khasra no 54m, village shahzadpur, tehsil deoband, district saharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location within 3km from maples academy, jarodajutt on sh-59, on lhs while moving towards saharanpur, khasra no 54m, village shahzadpur, tehsil deoband, district saharanpur under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type