Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Retail Outlet Development Project 🏗️ Indian Oil, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Developers For The Development Of A New A Site Retail Outlet At Khasra No. 615, Village Shernagar, District Muzaffarnagar, Under The Noida Divisional Office, Upso Ii. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 3:15 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design, Construction Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Retail Outlet Development, Indian Oil, Central Government, Bid, Project, Khasra No. 615, Village Shernagar, Muzaffarnagar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Khasra No. 615 Village Shernagar District Muzaffarnagar Under Noida Divisional Office, Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet At Khasra No. 615 Village Shernagar District Muzaffarnagar Under Noida Divisional Office, Upso Ii.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_177320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-09/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | village shernagar district muzaffarnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187505 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at location khasra no 2537 2539 and 2540 village dasna tehsil ghaziabad district ghaziabad under noida divisional office upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location khasra no 2537 2539 and 2540 village dasna tehsil ghaziabad district ghaziabad under noida divisional office upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new b site retail outlet at on road connecting pari chowk to kasna district gautam budh nagar under noida divisional office, upso-ii.
Development of new b site retail outlet at on road connecting pari chowk to kasna district gautam budh nagar under noida divisional office, upso-ii.
Read moreRaze and rebuild of a site retail outlet m/s sona automobiles near bypass overbridge meerut badique road, hapur under under noida divisional office, upso-ii.
Raze and rebuild of a site retail outlet m/s sona automobiles near bypass overbridge meerut badique road, hapur under under noida divisional office, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within 5km from bhoor crossing towards hapur on nh-334, khasra no 104, kazampur deoli, district bulandshahar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location within 5km from bhoor crossing towards hapur on nh-334, khasra no 104, kazampur deoli, district bulandshahar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 88 to 94 on sh 18, khata no 00437 khasra no 43 mi, village kailawan, district bulandshahar under noida do, upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 88 to 94 on sh 18, khata no 00437 khasra no 43 mi, village kailawan, district bulandshahar under noida do, upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type