Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Within 3 Km Of Bhaila Degree College Bhaila On Deoband To Badgaon Road (Sh 167) While Moving Towards Badgaon Village Bhagwanpuram Bhaila Khurd, District Shaharanpur Under Noida Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location 
Within 3 Km Of Bhaila Degree College Bhaila On Deoband To Badgaon 
Road (Sh 167) While Moving Towards Badgaon Village Bhagwanpuram 
Bhaila Khurd, District Shaharanpur Under Noida Do, Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_184483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-005/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194740 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at location on manglaur to deoband road within 2 km from deoband sub police station khasra no 1771,1772,1773 and 1774 village deoband bairun hadood tehsil deoband, dist shaharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location on manglaur to deoband road within 2 km from deoband sub police station khasra no 1771,1772,1773 and 1774 village deoband bairun hadood tehsil deoband, dist shaharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within 3km from maples academy, jarodajutt on sh59, on lhs while moving towards saharanpur, khasra no 54m, village shahzadpur, tehsil deoband, district saharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location within 3km from maples academy, jarodajutt on sh-59, on lhs while moving towards saharanpur, khasra no 54m, village shahzadpur, tehsil deoband, district saharanpur under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moredevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
development of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type