Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Km 5 Plus 750 Rhs On Dsd Expressway, District Baghpat Under Noida Do, Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Km 5 Plus 750 Rhs On Dsd Expressway, District Baghpat Under Noida Do, Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/UPSO- II/ENG/LT-104/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196591 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Development of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location nh 9, chhajjarsi pilkhuwa rhs ghaziabad on km 39 plus 500 rhs in village chhijjarsi, pilkhuwa district hapur under noida divisional office, upso-ii
Development of new a site retail outlet at location nh 9, chhajjarsi pilkhuwa rhs ghaziabad on km 39 plus 500 rhs in village chhijjarsi, pilkhuwa district hapur under noida divisional office, upso-ii.
 
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moredevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
development of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type