Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D.Work And Improvement To Kuditre Shindewadi Padali Bu Join S.H.No.193 Road Odr 67 Tal Karveer,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D.Work And Improvement To Kuditre Shindewadi Padali Bu Join S.H.No.193 Road Odr 67 Tal Karveer,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_949661_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 56/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc gutter to kolhapur chikhali yavluj karanjfen sh 150 to join road sh 193 km. 4/00 to 4/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- varange to padali )
Construction of rcc gutter to kolhapur chikhali yavluj karanjfen sh 150 to join road sh 193 km. 4/00 to 4/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- varange to padali )
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Repairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Read moreImprovement to kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km. 1/500 to 1/900 and 8/650 to 9/350 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- prayag chikhali nitawade to yavluj)
Improvement to kolhapur chikhali varange padali&#x0d yavluj mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km. 1/500 to 1/900&#x0d and 8/650 to 9/350 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- prayag chikhali&#x0d nitawade to yavluj)
Read moreImprovement to padali khu to vashi road vr 36 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur ch 1.600 to 2.00
Improvement to padali khu to vashi road vr 36 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur ch 1.600 to 2.00
Read more18.1 strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali road sh 193 tal panhala dist kolhapur part porle tarf borgaon to patpanhala phata
18.1 strengthening to kolhapur chikhali vadanage padali road sh 193 at k.m 30.300 to 32.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur part porle tarf borgaon to patpanhala phata
Read moreImprovement to chafodi berkalwadi to join o.d.r. 72 taluka karveer district kolhapur (gat b -year 2022-23)
Improvement to chafodi berkalwadi to join o.d.r. 72 taluka karveer district kolhapur (gat b -year 2022-23)
Read moreOne year maintanance to sh 177 kuditre factory sangrul bololi upwade mdr 27 km 0/00 to 15/500 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
One year maintanance to sh 177 kuditre factory sangrul bololi upwade mdr 27 km 0/00 to 15/500 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
Read more1. widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 49.000 to 51.500 tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur.
1. widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 49.000 to 51.500 tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintanance mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindneri nandgaon mdr 28 km 0/00 to 20/300 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
One year maintanance mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindneri nandgaon mdr 28 km 0/00 to 20/300 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h. 177 to kuditre factory sangrul khatangale bololi upwade road mdr 27 km 7/500 to 8/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h. 177 to kuditre factory sangrul khatangale bololi upwade road mdr 27 km 7/500 to 8/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type