Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter To Kolhapur Chikhali Yavluj Karanjfen Sh 150 To Join Road Sh 193 Km. 4/00 To 4/500 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Part Varange To Padali )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter To Kolhapur Chikhali Yavluj Karanjfen Sh 150 To Join Road Sh 193 Km. 4/00 To 4/500 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Part Varange To Padali )
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1087369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897747 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of haradanahalli (nh-948) to join channamallipura ( nh 766) connecting via sh-305 road from ch 0.00 to 22.70 km in chamarajangara taluk.(sh -305) 2026-27
Annual maintanance of haradanahalli (nh-948) to join channamallipura ( nh 766) connecting via sh-305 road from ch 0.00 to 22.70 km in chamarajangara taluk.(sh -305) 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the sh-84 to join sh-33 via , bheemanahalli, dugganahalli,madahalli from ch.0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district.
Annual maintenance of the sh-84 to join sh-33 via , bheemanahalli, dugganahalli,madahalli from ch.0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district.
Read moreAnnual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAme of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the sulthan road to join sh-84 via aaladahalli, markalu,kodenakoppalu from ch.0.00 km to 5.15 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the sulthan road to join sh-84 via aaladahalli, markalu,kodenakoppalu from ch.0.00 km to 5.15 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the malavalli - purigali road to join sh-33 road via kaggala,hanavadi from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the malavalli - purigali road to join sh-33 road via kaggala,hanavadi from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type