Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Padali Khu To Vashi Road Vr 36 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur Ch 1.600 To 2.00
|
| Description |
Improvement To Padali Khu To Vashi Road Vr 36 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur Ch 1.600 To 2.00
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_949661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 56/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work and improvement to kuditre shindewadi padali bu join s.h.no.193 road odr 67 tal-karveer,dist-kolhapur
Construction of c.d.work and improvement to kuditre shindewadi padali bu join s.h.no.193 road odr 67 tal-karveer,dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter to kolhapur chikhali yavluj karanjfen sh 150 to join road sh 193 km. 4/00 to 4/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- varange to padali )
Construction of rcc gutter to kolhapur chikhali yavluj karanjfen sh 150 to join road sh 193 km. 4/00 to 4/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- varange to padali )
Read moreConstruction of dapewada khu to wadona bhu vr 105 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Construction of dapewada khu to wadona bhu vr 105 chainge 0.00 to 2.00 tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Repairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Read moreImprovement of yevati to kurdu road vr 215 km 0/0 to 1/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement of yevati to kurdu road vr 215 km 0/0 to 1/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of vadakshivale to nagaon road vr 214 km 0/0 to 2/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement of vadakshivale to nagaon road vr 214 km 0/0 to 2/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav at vadgaon vaddawadi on vr 56 road tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav at vadgaon vaddawadi on&#x0d vr 56 road tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Widening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepair to percolation tank kaneri, tal karveer dist kolhapur
Repair to percolation tank kaneri, tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type