Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Mdr 27 To Kuditre Koge Mahe Dewale Dindnerli Nandgaon Road Mdr 28 Km 20/200 To 25/400 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Mdr 27 To Kuditre Koge
Mahe Dewale Dindnerli Nandgaon Road Mdr 28 Km 20/200 To 25/400
Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_937701_7 |
|
Reference Number |
48 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening road mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindnerli nandgaon road mdr 28 km 7/800 to 11/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part mahe to shelakewadi)
Improvement with widening road mdr 27 to&#x0d kuditre koge mahe dewale dindnerli nandgaon road mdr 28 km 7/800&#x0d to 11/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part mahe to shelakewadi)
Read moreOne year maintanance mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindneri nandgaon mdr 28 km 0/00 to 20/300 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
One year maintanance mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindneri nandgaon mdr 28 km 0/00 to 20/300 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe devale dindnerli nandgaon mdr 28 km 20/300 to 25/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Repairs to mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe devale dindnerli nandgaon mdr 28 km 20/300 to 25/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of k.t.w at dewale tal karveer dist kolhapur
Construction of k.t.w at dewale tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstructing sullage treatment plant at koge tal karveer dist - kolhapur
Constructing sullage treatment plant at koge tal karveer dist - kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of gated weir at dewale no 1 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Construction of gated weir at dewale no 1 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintanance to sh 177 kuditre factory sangrul bololi upwade mdr 27 km 0/00 to 15/500 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
One year maintanance to sh 177 kuditre factory sangrul bololi upwade mdr 27 km 0/00 to 15/500 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h. 177 to kuditre factory sangrul khatangale bololi upwade road mdr 27 km 7/500 to 8/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h. 177 to kuditre factory sangrul khatangale bololi upwade road mdr 27 km 7/500 to 8/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with b.t. concrete road with r.c.c. gutter to mdr 29 to chandre nigave kavane pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 16/500 to 19/600 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part dindnerli to daryache wadgaon)
Improvement with b.t. concrete road with r.c.c. gutter to mdr 29 to chandre nigave kavane pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 16/500 to 19/600 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part dindnerli to daryache wadgaon)
Read moreof your Industry type