Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening Road Mdr 27 To Kuditre Koge Mahe Dewale Dindnerli Nandgaon Road Mdr 28 Km 7/800 To 11/00 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur (Part Mahe To Shelakewadi)
Description
Improvement With Widening Road Mdr 27 To&Amp#X0d Kuditre Koge Mahe Dewale Dindnerli Nandgaon Road Mdr 28 Km 7/800&Amp#X0d To 11/00 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur (Part Mahe To Shelakewadi)
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1005989_1
Reference
Number
151 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Works
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759671

Start Date February 14, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.