Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintanance Mdr 27 To Kuditre Koge Mahe Dewale Dindneri Nandgaon Mdr 28 Km 0/00 To 20/300 Tal. Karveer Dist Kolhapur
Description
One Year Maintanance Mdr 27 To Kuditre Koge Mahe Dewale Dindneri Nandgaon Mdr 28 Km 0/00 To 20/300 Tal. Karveer Dist Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_922220_24
Reference
Number
33 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) (AMC)
Tender Fee 700
EMD 21000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.