Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road S.H. 177 To Kuditre Factory Sangrul Khatangale Bololi Upwade Road Mdr 27 Km 7/500 To 8/500 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road S.H. 177 To Kuditre Factory Sangrul Khatangale Bololi Upwade Road Mdr 27 Km 7/500 To 8/500 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_994702_2 |
|
Reference Number |
135 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN ) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738461 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintanance to sh 177 kuditre factory sangrul bololi upwade mdr 27 km 0/00 to 15/500 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
One year maintanance to sh 177 kuditre factory sangrul bololi upwade mdr 27 km 0/00 to 15/500 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer&#x0d dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal kagal dist&#x0d kolhapur (mdr 36, 46 47,49) with three years maintenance
Read moreImprovement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177 balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178 road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177&#x0d balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178&#x0d road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to s.h. 177
Strengthening and black topping to s.h. 177 to baparde juviwadi road, vr-96, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. deogad, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement to road o.d.r. -70 sangrul mharul bhahireshwer koge kogepati m.s.e.b. statin to narsoba devalai to m.d.r. 28 to s.h. 194 jont road 5054-2022-2023 (ch-4/100 to 5/650) tal karveer
Improvement to road o.d.r. -70 sangrul mharul bhahireshwer koge kogepati m.s.e.b. statin to narsoba devalai to m.d.r. 28 to s.h. 194 jont road 5054-2022-2023 (ch-4/100 to 5/650) tal karveer
Read moreReconstruction to c.d. work and bridge with improvement to widening road nh-04 kuditre factory sh 177 herle nh204 rukadi chinchwad vasagade sangewade halsewade kolhapur city ringroad sh 194 a km 74/500 to 80/540 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Reconstruction to c.d. work and bridge with improvement to widening road nh-04 kuditre factory sh 177 herle nh204 rukadi chinchwad vasagade sangewade halsewade kolhapur city ringroad sh 194 a km 74/500 to 80/540 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work and improvement to kuditre shindewadi padali bu join s.h.no.193 road odr 67 tal-karveer,dist-kolhapur
Construction of c.d.work and improvement to kuditre shindewadi padali bu join s.h.no.193 road odr 67 tal-karveer,dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindnerli nandgaon road mdr 28 km 20/200 to 25/400 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindnerli nandgaon road mdr 28 km 20/200 to 25/400 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintanance mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindneri nandgaon mdr 28 km 0/00 to 20/300 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
One year maintanance mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindneri nandgaon mdr 28 km 0/00 to 20/300 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type