Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation Along With Two Side Of Road S.H. And M.D.R. Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur (S.H. 177, S.H.196,S.H.199,M.D.R.35) With Three Years Maintenance
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation Along With Two Side Of Road S.H. And M.D.R. Tal Kagal Dist&Amp#X0d
Kolhapur (Mdr 36, 46 47,49) With Three Years Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1119636_8 |
|
Reference Number |
98 For 2024-25 (RECALL) |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 63000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1955223 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer&#x0d dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road sh-177, sh-194, sh-199 with three years maintenance tal karveer, dist kolhapur
Tree plantation along with two side of road sh-177, sh-194, sh-199 with&#x0d three years maintenance tal karveer, dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177 balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178 road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177&#x0d balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178&#x0d road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal hatkangale dist kolhapur (mdr 13, 16,21,22,31,84,96, 101,102,109,110,112) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal hatkangale&#x0d dist kolhapur (mdr 13, 16,21,22,31 ,84,96,101,102,109,110,112) with three&#x0d years maintenance
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to&#x0d hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road&#x0d m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h. 177 to kuditre factory sangrul khatangale bololi upwade road mdr 27 km 7/500 to 8/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h. 177 to kuditre factory sangrul khatangale bololi upwade road mdr 27 km 7/500 to 8/500 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near ingali village on road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on&#x0d road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at&#x0d k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near ingali village on road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on&#x0d road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at&#x0d k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreWork no. 1 - proposed road side tree plantation work in kolhapur city for kolhapur municipal corporation, kolhapur, dist.-kolhapur.
Work no. 1 - proposed road side tree plantation work in kolhapur city for kolhapur municipal corporation, kolhapur, dist.-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type