Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaning Wall Wall To Road N.H.204 To Madale Sambhapur To Joining M.S.H.6 S.H. 199 K.M. 11/00 To 16/00 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaning Wall Wall To Road N.H.204&Amp#X0d
To Madale Sambhapur To Joining M.S.H.6 S.H. 199 K.M. 11/00 To 16/00&Amp#X0d
Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1094795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) (RECALL) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911297 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road from m.s.h. 6 to aalate majale to m.s.h.6 joining o.d.r. 33 taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur ch.3/00 to 4/00
Improvement of road from m.s.h. 6 to aalate majale to m.s.h.6 joining o.d.r. 33 taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur ch.3/00 to 4/00
Read moreRepairss to road start from nh 204 to madale sadale kasarwadi top nh 4 to sambhapur tasgaon kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway station to join nsh 6 sh 199. km 5/00 to 16/600 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur. with one year maintanance.
Repairss to road start from nh 204 to madale sadale kasarwadi top nh 4 to sambhapur tasgaon kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway station to join nsh 6 sh 199. km 5/00 to 16/600 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur. with one year maintanance.
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 (old m.s.h.-5) to bilda-dhamangaon
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 (old m.s.h.-5) to bilda-dhamangaon-jategaon-pirbawda-wadod bazar road mdr-15 in km 0/00 to 38/600 (1/00-15/500, 28/800-29/800) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreWidening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Widening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.-5) to panewadi-chincholi
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.-5) to panewadi-chincholi-pophla-khamkheda-lingdari-mdr-17 wadkha-mdr-18-gangapur-shendra-kumbhephal-bhalgaon (s.h. 217) km 0/00 to 10/800 (0/00-3/00, 6/250-10/600) mdr-110 tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter reconstruction to c.d. work and improvement to widening concrete road road n.h.-04 to shahunaka to n.h. 204 tararani puthala to shahunaka to joining n.h.4, s.h. 194 km 31/400 to 32/900 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter reconstruction to c.d. work and improvement to widening concrete road road n.h.-04 to shahunaka to n.h. 204 tararani puthala to shahunaka to joining n.h.4, s.h. 194 km 31/400 to 32/900 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 pathri waghalgaon narla-shelgaon georai gungi mdr14 km 0/00 to 15/00 mdr 113 tq.phulambri
A.m.c. for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 pathri waghalgaon narla-shelgaon georai gungi mdr14 km 0/00 to 15/00 ,mdr-113 tq.phulambri
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.5) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r.-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 (0/00-4/00, 7/00-10/030) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.5) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r.-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 (0/00-4/00, 7/00-10/030) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type