Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Near Ingali Village On Road From S.H.192 To Rui Ingali To S.H.177 To Talandge M.D.R. 112 At K.M.7/00 Tal Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Near Ingali Village On&Amp#X0d
Road From S.H.192 To Rui Ingali To S.H.177 To Talandge M.D.R. 112 At&Amp#X0d
K.M.7/00 Tal Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1057082_3 |
|
Reference Number |
10 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 2.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845605 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge near ingali village on&#x0d road from s.h.192 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandge m.d.r. 112 at&#x0d k.m.7/00 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to&#x0d hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road&#x0d m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road and construction of rcc gutter sh 192 to hatkangale rui phata rui ingali talandge mdr 112 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road and construction of rcc gutter sh 192 to hatkangale rui phata rui ingali talandge mdr 112 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall hupari to rui ingali chandur ichaklaranji road mdr 110 km. 00/100 to 0/700 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall hupari to rui ingali chandur ichaklaranji road mdr 110 km. 00/100 to 0/700 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h. 200to maratha mandal to purgrast vasahat (rui) road v.r.97 tal-hatkangale-dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to road s.h. 200to maratha mandal to purgrast vasahat (rui) road v.r.97 tal-hatkangale-dist-kolhapur.
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer&#x0d dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal kagal dist&#x0d kolhapur (mdr 36, 46 47,49) with three years maintenance
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work at s.h no.06 from (atigre)rukadi mangaon rui m.d.r. no.21 joining road o.d.r no.34 on road km.11/000,tal-hatkangale. (5054- odr development -2022/23)
Construction of c.d.work at s.h no.06 from (atigre)rukadi mangaon rui m.d.r. no.21 joining road o.d.r no.34 on road km.11/000,tal-hatkangale .(5054- odr development -2022/23)
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work at s.h no.06 from (atigre)rukadi mangaon rui m.d.r. no.21 joining road o.d.r no.34 on road km.11/000, tal-hatkangale.(5054- odr development -2022/23)
Construction of c.d.work at s.h no.06 from (atigre)rukadi mangaon rui m.d.r. no.21 joining road o.d.r no.34 on road km.11/000, tal-hatkangale.(5054- odr development -2022/23)
Read moreImprovement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177 balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178 road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177&#x0d balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178&#x0d road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type