Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation Along With Two Side Of Road Sh 177, Sh 194, Sh 199 With Three Years Maintenance Tal Karveer, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation Along With Two Side Of Road Sh 177, Sh 194, Sh 199 With&Amp#X0d
Three Years Maintenance Tal Karveer, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1239916_8 |
|
Reference Number |
56 for 2025-26 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139471 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer&#x0d dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal kagal dist&#x0d kolhapur (mdr 36, 46 47,49) with three years maintenance
Read moreReconstruction to c.d. work and bridge with improvement to widening road nh-04 kuditre factory sh 177 herle nh204 rukadi chinchwad vasagade sangewade halsewade kolhapur city ringroad sh 194 a km 80/540 to 88/540 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Reconstruction to c.d. work and bridge with improvement to widening road nh-04 kuditre factory sh 177 herle nh204 rukadi chinchwad vasagade sangewade halsewade kolhapur city ringroad sh 194 a km 80/540 to 88/540 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreReconstruction to c.d. work and bridge with improvement to widening road nh-04 kuditre factory sh 177 herle nh204 rukadi chinchwad vasagade sangewade halsewade kolhapur city ringroad sh 194 a km 74/500 to 80/540 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Reconstruction to c.d. work and bridge with improvement to widening road nh-04 kuditre factory sh 177 herle nh204 rukadi chinchwad vasagade sangewade halsewade kolhapur city ringroad sh 194 a km 74/500 to 80/540 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with retaining wall vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km 148/200 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge with retaining wall&#x0d vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal&#x0d jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km 148/200 tal. karveer dist.&#x0d kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening to road sh 177 to uchgaon shantinagar road vr 102 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road sh 177 to uchgaon shantinagar road vr 102 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreTree plantation for (1) rest house p.w sub division radhanagari with three year maintainance, tal.radhanagari,dist.kolhapur. (2) tree plantation for i.t.i building radhanagari open area,with three year maintainance tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur
Tree plantation for (1) rest house p.w sub division radhanagari with three year maintainance, tal.radhanagari,dist.kolhapur. (2) tree plantation for i.t.i building radhanagari open area,with three year maintainance tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of bridges and retaining wall on vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 177 km. 148/650 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of bridges and retaining wall on vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 177 km. 148/650 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Widening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Repairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type