Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Retaining Wall Vijaydurga Talera Gaganbawada Kolhapur Pattankodoli Hupari Rendal Jangamwadi To State Border Sh 177 Km 148/200 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Retaining Wall&Amp#X0d
Vijaydurga Talera Gaganbawada Kolhapur Pattankodoli Hupari Rendal&Amp#X0d
Jangamwadi To State Border Sh 177 Km 148/200 Tal. Karveer Dist.&Amp#X0d
Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1087414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897876 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridges and retaining wall on vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 177 km. 148/650 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of bridges and retaining wall on vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 177 km. 148/650 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Widening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to vijaydurga talera gaganbawada pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 146 km. 146/00 to 157/00 with one year maintenance tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Repairs to vijaydurga talera gaganbawada pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 146 km. 146/00 to 157/00 with one year maintenance tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 164/500 to 167/200 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to kolhapur pattankodoli hupari&#x0d rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 164/500 to 167/200 tal.&#x0d hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and improvement to pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 at km. 159/570 to 159/690 (part- pattankodoli lake) tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall and improvement to&#x0d kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh&#x0d 177 at km. 159/570 to 159/690 (part- pattankodoli lake) tal. hatkangale&#x0d dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to vijaydurg talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodali hupari rendal janganwadi to state border sh 177 km 151/00 to 152/00, 154/00 to 154/400 and 155/500 to 156/500 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to vijaydurg talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodali hupari rendal janganwadi to state border sh 177 km 151/00 to 152/00, 154/00 to 154/400 and 155/500 to 156/500 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of kolhapur pattankodoli hupari jangamwadi to state border road sh 17 km 157/00 to 173/200 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Maintainance of kolhapur pattankodoli hupari jangamwadi to state border road sh 17 km 157/00 to 173/200 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreFdr to sh 177 pattankodoli talandage road vr 86 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( machindra jadhav house to tulja bhavani mandir )
Fdr to sh 177 pattankodoli talandage road vr 86 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( machindra jadhav house to tulja bhavani mandir )
Read moreImprovement to road chandre nigave kavane chuye vadakshivale halsawde pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 17/00 to 19/800 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road chandre nigave kavane chuye vadakshivale halsawde pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 17/00 to 19/800 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road s.h.177 from pattankodoli talandage to k.sangav road ch.0/00 to 4/00 v.r.41 tal-hatkangale,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement of road s.h.177 from pattankodoli talandage to k.sangav road ch.0/00 to 4/00 v.r.41 tal-hatkangale,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type