Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 45/2023 24, Retaring Of N P Vila Aranthante Vila Road In Ward 3 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_25 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 45/2023-24, retaring of n p vila - aranthante vila road in ward 3-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 91/2023-24 ,varuvila road retaring at ward 29 -in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no. 91/2023-24 ,varuvila road retaring at ward 29 -in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 60/2023-24, tarring and re tarring of np vila railway track byroad 7-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no. 60/2023-24, tarring and re tarring of np vila railway track byroad 7-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no -70/2324,therikkunu road concreting ward-11-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 57/2023-24, valiyavila road retarring ward-6-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring and berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.53/2023-24 ayyapanvilakom road reconcreteward no.23 -in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 65/2023-24, m a kalam road maintenance-in varkala municipality -general civil work
Road retarring and side wall
Read moreof your Industry type