Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 91/2023 24 ,Varuvila Road Retaring At Ward 29 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 9366 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-project no. 91/2023-24 ,varuvila road retaring at ward 29 -in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 72/2023-24, pillaveedu road concrete at ward no.29-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 45/2023-24, retaring of n p vila - aranthante vila road in ward 3-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 45/2023-24, retaring of n p vila - aranthante vila road in ward 3-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 560/25-26-kayalatt kadavannoor komathukara road retaring-general civil work-ward 29(re taring)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 534/25 - 26-anela kandoth komathukara road retaring-general civil work-ward 29(re tender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.155/ 2023-24-amaracheri road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.155/ 2023-24-amaracheri road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.145/ 2023-24-mungath road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.145/ 2023-24-mungath road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-170/23-24, sathyamangalam road concreting ward-16-varkala municipality-general civil work
The items included in this estimate are earth work excavation and road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type