Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.53/2023 24 Ayyapanvilakom Road Reconcreteward No.23 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road R Econcrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no-170/23-24, sathyamangalam road concreting ward-16-varkala municipality-general civil work
The items included in this estimate are earth work excavation and road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 92/23-24, thoduvay panthukulam road retarring ward-13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no 92/23-24, thoduvay panthukulam road retarring ward-13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no -70/2324,therikkunu road concreting ward-11-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-99/23-24,teachers colony road side berm concreting ward-15-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-93/23-24,side concreting of panthukualam, star lane road ward -13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 57/2023-24, valiyavila road retarring ward-6-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring and berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 65/2023-24, m a kalam road maintenance-in varkala municipality -general civil work
Road retarring and side wall
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-90/2324,marthoma sasthashetram road tarring ward-12-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road re tarring for 650m
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 143/2023-24, renovation of primary urban healthcenter-in varkala municipality-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for constructing a toilet at primary helth centre and also provisions are given for renovation of exixisting hospital is proposed and also provided chequed flooring and costruct of a drain of length 10.00 m.
Read moreof your Industry type