Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 99/23 24,Teachers Colony Road Side Berm Concreting Ward 15 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Berm Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583974_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/IR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-prject no-56/23-24 ,roadvila road side berm concreting and by road concreting in ward 6-in varkala municipalitygeneral civil work
Road berm concrete and by road concrete
Read moreannual plan-prject no-56/23-24 ,roadvila road side berm concreting and by road concreting in ward 6-in varkala municipalitygeneral civil work
Road berm concrete and by road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-182/2023-24, kottumoola puthiyaroad side concreting in ward no- 24-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road side concrete (berm)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 69/2023-24, re concreting at mg colony road ward-10-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road reconcreting 756m
Read moreannual plan-project no 69/2023-24, re concreting at mg colony road ward-10-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road reconcreting 756m
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-93/23-24,side concreting of panthukualam, star lane road ward -13-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Berm concreting
Read moreSo. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15&#x0d
Read moreSo. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15
So. 428/2023-24 viraly thekkuthai road retarring and side berm concreting ward -15&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-183/2023-24,vallakadavu- thoteepalam by lane side concreting in ward no 21-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-170/23-24, sathyamangalam road concreting ward-16-varkala municipality-general civil work
The items included in this estimate are earth work excavation and road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type