Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 60/2023 24, Tarring And Re Tarring Of Np Vila Railway Track Byroad 7 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_33 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 7489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 60/2023-24, tarring and re tarring of np vila railway track byroad 7-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreRetender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Retender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Read moreRetender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Retender-kottiyodu pandu vila colony road re tarring-project no 291
Read morePro no- 478/23-24, malapparikonam-soorya nagar anganwadi road,vallikandom byroad,palathara road,gandhipuram byroad,mukkikada aavukulam byroad,aiswarya nagar road re-tarring and re-concreting in powdikonam ward
Pro no- 478/23-24, malapparikonam-soorya nagar anganwadi road,vallikandom byroad,palathara road,gandhipuram byroad,mukkikada aavukulam byroad,aiswarya nagar road re-tarring and re-concreting in powdikonam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 45/2023-24, retaring of n p vila - aranthante vila road in ward 3-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 45/2023-24, retaring of n p vila - aranthante vila road in ward 3-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-96/2023-24,pulimootil road re tarring and re concreting ward-14-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring and berm concreting
Read moreannual plan-project no-96/2023-24,pulimootil road re tarring and re concreting ward-14-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring and berm concreting
Read moreof your Industry type