Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 96/2023 24,Pulimootil Road Re Tarring And Re Concreting Ward 14 In Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring And Berm Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583974_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/IR |
| Tender Fee | 1720 |
| EMD | 19455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-project no-96/2023-24,pulimootil road re tarring and re concreting ward-14-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring and berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 48/2023-24, karunilacode melethil road re tarring ward 4-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 48/2023-24, karunilacode melethil road re tarring ward 4-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 60/2023-24, tarring and re tarring of np vila railway track byroad 7-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no. 60/2023-24, tarring and re tarring of np vila railway track byroad 7-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re tarring with irish concreting ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re&#x0d tarring with irish concreting ward 14-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 69/2023-24, re concreting at mg colony road ward-10-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road reconcreting 756m
Read moreannual plan-project no 69/2023-24, re concreting at mg colony road ward-10-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road reconcreting 756m
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vechur thuruthippadam road re tarring concreting in ward-16-ettumanoor municipality, project no s0409/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vechur thuruthippadam road re tarring concreting in ward-16-ettumanoor municipality, project no s0409/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type