Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vechur Thuruthippadam Road Re Tarring Concreting In Ward 16 Ettumanoor Municipality, Project No S0409/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vechur Thuruthippadam
Road Re Tarring Concreting In
Ward 16 Ettumanoor Municipality, Project
No S0409/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 33 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 14147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no 591/25 clamattom marangattikkala road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5- ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-2024-25 project no 591/25 clamattom marangattikkala road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5- ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re tarring with irish concreting ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re&#x0d tarring with irish concreting ward 14-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25 aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality - road re tarring and irish concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25&#x0d aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish&#x0d concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality -&#x0d road re tarring and irish concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 687/25-26 chenattukala - kureekombu road re tarring and concreting -in ward 32-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 687/25-26 chenattukala -&#x0d kureekombu road re tarring and concreting -in&#x0d ward 32-general civil work-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type