Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Devlop Of 4laning Of Gudebellur Design Km.182.930 To Marikal Design Km228.500 In Hyderabad Panaji Sec Of Nh167 Length 45.57km Under Nh O In Telangana On Ham
|
| Description |
Devlop Of 4laning Of Gudebellur Design Km.182.930 To Marikal Design Km228.500 In Hyderabad Panaji Sec Of Nh167 Length 45.57km Under Nh O In Telangana On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/TS /NH-167/ Gud-Mar/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 9.43 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220929 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Develop. of 4laning of gudebellur ch.182.930 to junc with nh 167n bhootpur chincholi road near palamuru university ch.262.940 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 l80.01km under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Develop. of 4laning of gudebellur ch.182.930 to junc with nh 167n bhootpur chincholi road near palamuru university ch.262.940 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 l80.01km under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Read more4-laning of existing 2-lane from gudebellur (deosugur) to marikal (design chainage 182.930 km to 228.500 km with design length 45.57 km) in telangana of hyderabad- panaji section of nh-167 on ham under bmp (pkg-i)
4-laning of existing 2-lane from gudebellur (deosugur) to marikal (design chainage 182.930 km to 228.500 km with design length 45.57 km) in telangana of hyderabad- panaji section of nh-167 on ham under bmp (pkg-i)
Read moreIes for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Ies for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Read moreDevelopment of 4lane partial ac highway from marikal (design ch.228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur-chincholi road)palamuru university (design ch.262.940) in hyderabad-panaji nh-167 (length 34.44km) under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Development of 4lane partial ac highway from marikal (design ch.228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur-chincholi road)palamuru university (design ch.262.940) in hyderabad-panaji nh-167 (length 34.44km) under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Read moreConstruction of 4laning of marakkanam(design km62.000) to puducherry(design km108.042) of mamallapuram puducherry section of nh332a in tamil nadu on ham.
Construction of 4laning of marakkanam(design km62.000) to puducherry(design km108.042) of mamallapuram puducherry section of nh332a in tamil nadu on ham.
Read moreConst work of 4laning of budhni to badi sec of nh146b from design km 82.882 to design km 150.712 (design length 67.83 km) under nh(o) in the state of madhya pradesh on ham.
Const work of 4laning of budhni to badi sec of nh146b from design km 82.882 to design km 150.712 (design length 67.83 km) under nh(o) in the state of madhya pradesh on ham.
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ap-kn border(design ch0.000) to kn-ts border(designch54.566) in ap-kn border raichur-kn-ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham.
Construction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ap-kn border(design ch0.000) to kn-ts border(designch54.566) in ap-kn border raichur-kn-ts border sec of nh167 in karnataka on ham.
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Ie services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
Read moreof your Industry type