Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 4 Lane Partial Ac Highway From Marikal (Design Ch.228.500) To Junction With Nh 167 N (Bhootpur Chincholi Road)palamuru University (Design Ch.262.940) In Hyderabad Panaji Nh 167 (Length 34.44km) Under Nh(o) In Telangana On Ham Mode
|
| Description |
Development Of 4 Lane Partial Ac Highway From Marikal (Design Ch.228.500) To Junction With Nh 167 N (Bhootpur Chincholi Road)palamuru University (Design Ch.262.940) In Hyderabad Panaji Nh 167 (Length 34.44km) Under Nh(o) In Telangana On Ham Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_203852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/TS/NH-167/ Mar-PalamuruJunction/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.99 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222961 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreIes for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Ies for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Read moreDevelop. of 4laning of gudebellur ch.182.930 to junc with nh 167n bhootpur chincholi road near palamuru university ch.262.940 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 l80.01km under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Develop. of 4laning of gudebellur ch.182.930 to junc with nh 167n bhootpur chincholi road near palamuru university ch.262.940 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 l80.01km under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Read moreIe services for const. of 4 lane with ps from design ch182.300 to ch.228.500 pkg5 and ch. 228.500 to ch 273.400 pkg6 in belgaum-hungund-raichur section of nh 748a on ham l91.100 km pkg 5 n 6
Ie services for const. of 4 lane with ps from design ch182.300 to ch.228.500 pkg5 and ch. 228.500 to ch 273.400 pkg6 in belgaum-hungund-raichur section of nh 748a on ham l91.100 km pkg 5 n 6
Read more4-laning of existing 2-lane from gudebellur (deosugur) to marikal (design chainage 182.930 km to 228.500 km with design length 45.57 km) in telangana of hyderabad- panaji section of nh-167 on ham under bmp (pkg-i)
4-laning of existing 2-lane from gudebellur (deosugur) to marikal (design chainage 182.930 km to 228.500 km with design length 45.57 km) in telangana of hyderabad- panaji section of nh-167 on ham under bmp (pkg-i)
Read moreConst of 4lane access controlled gf highway from kereya to latra sec of nh 143d ing from design ch.28.953 to ch 103.000 l74.047 km on ham in the state of jharkhand pkgii
Const of 4lane access controlled gf highway from kereya to latra sec of nh 143d ing from design ch.28.953 to ch 103.000 l74.047 km on ham in the state of jharkhand pkgii
Read moreDevlop of 4laning of gudebellur design km.182.930 to marikal design km228.500 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 length 45.57km under nh o in telangana on ham
Devlop of 4laning of gudebellur design km.182.930 to marikal design km228.500 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 length 45.57km under nh o in telangana on ham
Read moreConst. of 4lane elevated road in jodhpur city portion from mahamandir ch.0.000 to akhaliya chouraha ch.7.633) in rajasthan on ham under nh(o) scheme
Const. of 4lane elevated road in jodhpur city portion from mahamandir ch.0.000 to akhaliya chouraha ch.7.633) in rajasthan on ham under nh(o) scheme
Read moreWidening and strengthening of stretch from hansdiha(design ch 92.380 km)to chopamore(design km 129.370)of nh-133 to 4lane with paved shoulder in the state of jharkhand. on epc mode for the fy 2025-26
Widening and strengthening of stretch from hansdiha(design ch 92.380 km)to chopamore(design km 129.370)of nh-133 to 4lane with paved shoulder in the state of jharkhand. on epc mode for the fy 2025-26
Read moreConst of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Const of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreof your Industry type