Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Develop. Of 4 Laning Of Gudebellur Ch.182.930 To Junc With Nh 167 N Bhootpur Chincholi Road Near Palamuru University Ch.262.940 In Hyderabad Panaji Sec Of Nh167 L80.01km Under Nh(o) In Telangana On Ham Mode
|
| Description |
Develop. Of 4 Laning Of Gudebellur Ch.182.930 To Junc With Nh 167 N Bhootpur Chincholi Road Near Palamuru University Ch.262.940 In Hyderabad Panaji Sec Of Nh167 L80.01km Under Nh(o) In Telangana On Ham Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_217888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/TS / NH-167/ 2024/ E72619 |
| Tender Fee | 1.9 Lakh |
| EMD | 18.66 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241605 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ies for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Ies for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Read moreDevelopment of 4lane partial ac highway from marikal (design ch.228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur-chincholi road)palamuru university (design ch.262.940) in hyderabad-panaji nh-167 (length 34.44km) under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Development of 4lane partial ac highway from marikal (design ch.228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur-chincholi road)palamuru university (design ch.262.940) in hyderabad-panaji nh-167 (length 34.44km) under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Read moreDevlop of 4laning of gudebellur design km.182.930 to marikal design km228.500 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 length 45.57km under nh o in telangana on ham
Devlop of 4laning of gudebellur design km.182.930 to marikal design km228.500 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 length 45.57km under nh o in telangana on ham
Read more4-laning of existing 2-lane from gudebellur (deosugur) to marikal (design chainage 182.930 km to 228.500 km with design length 45.57 km) in telangana of hyderabad- panaji section of nh-167 on ham under bmp (pkg-i)
4-laning of existing 2-lane from gudebellur (deosugur) to marikal (design chainage 182.930 km to 228.500 km with design length 45.57 km) in telangana of hyderabad- panaji section of nh-167 on ham under bmp (pkg-i)
Read more4laning of nh133 sec from ekchari km 0.00 junction of nh 33 old nh 80 at chainage ch 157.35 km in bihar to mahagama km 27.250 exist. ch 42.110 km of nh 133 in the state of jharkhand on ham
4laning of nh133 sec from ekchari km 0.00 junction of nh 33 old nh 80 at chainage ch 157.35 km in bihar to mahagama km 27.250 exist. ch 42.110 km of nh 133 in the state of jharkhand on ham
Read more4laning of ahmednagar solapur dist border to tembhurni sec of nh-561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.609 in the state of maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode
4laning of ahmednagar solapur dist border to tembhurni sec of nh-561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.609 in the state of maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode
Read moreIe services for 4laning of phagwara to hoshiarpur rd (nh 344b) including phagwara and hoshiarpur bypass under bmp (from ch. -0.600 to ch. 46.902 of nh344b and ch. 7.780 to ch. 8.900 of nh344a total design length 48.622 km) in punjab on ham (2nd call)
Ie services for 4laning of phagwara to hoshiarpur rd (nh 344b) including phagwara and hoshiarpur bypass under bmp (from ch. -0.600 to ch. 46.902 of nh344b and ch. 7.780 to ch. 8.900 of nh344a total design length 48.622 km) in punjab on ham (2nd call)
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read moreConstruction of 4laning from saura (sasaram) at ch.0.000 to pattar at ch 84.400 of patna-arraha-sasaram corridor of nh-119a with a spur connectivity of 4.3 km with arraha mohania (new nh-319) at asni under bmp in the state of bihar on ham mode
Construction of 4laning from saura (sasaram) at ch.0.000 to pattar at ch 84.400 of patna-arraha-sasaram corridor of nh-119a with a spur connectivity of 4.3 km with arraha mohania (new nh-319) at asni under bmp in the state of bihar on ham mode
Read moreof your Industry type